Research Scholars – SAS

Research Scholars

 

S.No. Name of the Student Registeration number Regular/Part-time Guide
1 Pujari Bharath Kumar 17PHD7003 IFT Dr. S.Srinivas
2 Parasa Nagalakshmi Devi 17PHD7007 EPT Dr. Phani Kumar
3 Bodigiri Sai Gopinadh 17PHD7016 IFT Dr.Venkatrajam Marka
4 Nune Pratyusha 18PHD7026 IFT Dr. Santanu Mandal
5 Madhavi Malireddy 18PHD7027 EPT Dr.Venkatrajam Marka
6 Bala Anasuya 18PHD7028 EPT Dr. S.Srinivas
7 More Rohini Baliram 19PHD7013 IFT Dr.Venkatrajam Marka
8 Kunche Vijaya Lakshmi 19PHD7029 IFT Dr. Phani Kumar
9 M.Padma Devi 20PHD7057 IFT Dr. S.Srinivas
10 Sapavat Bixapathi 20PHD7058 IFT Dr. K. Mahipal Reddy
11 Ujjawala Singh 20PHD7059 IFT Dr. Tanuj Kumar
12 Sunil Yadav Kshirsagar 20PHD7174 IFT Dr.Venkatrajam Marka
13 Paresh Kumar Panigrahi 21PHD7020 IFT Dr. Sukanta Nayak
14 Sudipta Priyadarshini 21PHD7033 IFT Dr. Sukanta Nayak
15 Debasish Mishra 21PHD7034 IFT Dr.Nikunja Bihari Barik
16 Umesh Uttamrao 21PHD7041 IFT Dr.Ankur Singh
17 Vikash Kumar Sinha 21PHD7053 IFT Dr.Prashanth Maroju
18 M. Vijaya Lakshmi 21PHD7061 IFT Dr.V.Raja
19 Kasmita Devi 21PHD7076 IFT Dr.Prashanth Maroju
20 Shabiha Naz 21PHD7097 IFT Dr.Satyanaraya Badeti
21 Snehalata Jena 21PHD7104 IFT Dr.Bhupesh Dutt Sharma
22 Komal Goyal 21PHD7085 IFT Dr. S.Srinivas
23 Medha Kumari 21PHD7101 IFT Dr. Santanu Mandal

S.No. Name of the Student Registeration number Regular/Part-time Guide
1 Chebrolu Lakshmi Rajesh 17PHD7015 IFT Dr.N.Madhusudhan Rao
2 Arinapalli Santhi Latha 17PHD7026 EPT Dr.N.Madhusudhan Rao
3 Y Ravi Kumar 17PHD7028 IFT Dr. Khadheer Pasha SK
4 Shunmugavel Muthulingam 18PHD7031 EPT Dr. Khadheer Pasha SK
5 Sidhireddy Srinivas 18PHD7032 EPT Dr. Anita Sagadevan Ethiraj
6 Gangapalli Gousiya Bhanu 19PHD7027 IFT Dr. Manmadha Rao Banki
7 Liza Rani Subudhi 20PHD7056 IFT Dr. J. Sudagar
8 Subhasree Panda 20PHD7065 IFT Dr. Khadheer Pasha SK
9 Medakayala Naga Sravanti 20PHD7125 IFT Dr. J. Sudagar
10 Nakka Praveenkumar 20PHD7173 IFT Dr.N.Madhusudhan Rao
11 G Chinna Venkata Subbaiah 20PHD7176 IFT Dr.N.Madhusudhan Rao
12 Hitaishi V 21PHD7006 IFT Dr.Nandam Ashok
13 Jayakrishnan K 21PHD7057 IFT Dr.Nandam Ashok
14 Anju Babu 21PHD7077 IFT Dr.N.Madhusudhana Rao
15 Niharika Mp 21PHD7003 IFT Dr.Manmadha Rao Banki
16 Megha Unni 21PHD7045 IFT Dr.J.Sudagar
17 Anjali Bhattacharyya 21PHD7081 IFT Dr.N.Madhusudhana Rao
18 G Raghavendra 21PHD7083 IFT Dr.Manmadha Rao Banki 
19 Helga Mary S 21PHD7021 IFT Dr.S.Roopas Kiran
20 Babbilapati Sree Sesha Sudha Gayatri 21PHD7078 IFT Dr.N.Madhusudhana Rao
21 Sudhimon S 21PHD7010 IFT Dr. J Sudagar
22 Feba Elsa George 21PHD7047 IFT Dr.Lakshmi Sowjanya Pali
23 Navya Abraham 21PHD7060 IFT Dr.S.Roopas Kiran
24 Priyanka Rani 21PHD7110 IFT Dr.Khadheer Pasha

S.No. Name of the Student Registeration number Regular/Part-time Guide
1 Deepali Sinha 20PHD7055 IFT Dr. Sabeel M Basheer
2 Sachidananda Nayak 21PHD7073 IFT Dr.K.Selvakumar
3 Abirami K 21PHD7082 IFT Dr.K.Selvakumar
4 Ashwathi A V 21PHD7090 IFT Dr. Sabeel M Basheer
5 S.Vishnu 21PHD7030 IFT Dr.K.Selvakumar
6 N Sai Kumar 21PHD7017 IFT Dr.Anubendu Adhikary
7 Akshita Dubey 21PHD7065 IFT Dr.Paramasivam
8 P.Balamurugan 21PHD7108 IFT Dr.K.Selvakumar
9 Praveen Kumar Thirumalaisamy 21PHD7051 IFT Dr.Paramasivam